MS группы

Плей-офф

Группы

(Нажмите на группы таблицы на экране)

Группа

Германия, Коста-Рика, Эквадор, Польша

График
18.00 9 июня в Мюнхене | Германия - Коста-Рика 4:02
9 июня 21,00 Гельзенкирхен | Польша - Эквадор 0-2
14 июня Дортмунд 21,00 | Германия - Польша 1:00
15 июня Гамбург 15,00 | Эквадор - Коста-Рика 3-0
20 июня Берлине 16,00 | Эквадор - Германия 0-3
20 июня Ганновер 16,00 | Коста-Рика - Польша 1:02

Группа B

Англия, Парагвай, Тринидад и Тобаго, Швеция

График
Франкфурт-на 10 июня 15,00 N / M | Англия - Парагвай 1-0
10 июня Дортмунд 18,00 | Тринидад - Швеция 0:0
15 июня 18,00 Norinberg | Англия - Тринидад 2-0
15 июня Берлине 21,00 | Швеция - Парагвай 1-0
20 июня 21,00 Кельн / R | Швеция - Англия 2-2
20 июня 21,00 Кайзерслаутерн | Парагвай - Тринидад 2-0

Группа С

Аргентина, Берег Слоновой Кости, Сербия и Черногория, Нидерланды

График
10 июня Гамбург 21,00 | Аргентина - Кот-д'Ивуар 2-1
11 июня Лейпциге 15,00 | Сербия и Черногория - Голландия 0:1
16 июня Гельзенкирхен 15,00 | Аргентина - Сербия и Черногория 6-0
16 июня 18,00 Штутгарте | Нидерланды - Кот-д'Ивуар 2-1
Франкфурт-на 21 июня 21,00 N / M | Нидерланды - Аргентина 0-0
21 июня 21,00 Мюнхен | Кот-д'Ивуар - Сербия и Черногория 3-2

Группа D

Мексика, Иран, Ангола, Португалия

График
11 июня 18,00 Norinberg | Мексика - Иран 3:01
11 июня 21,00 Кельн / R | Ангола - Португалия 0:1
16 июня Ганновер 21,00 | Мексика - Ангола 0-0
Франкфурт-на 17 июня 15,00 N / M | Португалия - Иран 2-0
21 июня Гельзенкирхен 16,00 | Португалия - Мексика 2-1
21 июня Лейпциге 16,00 | Иран - Ангола 1:01

вверх

Группа E

Италия, Гана, США, Чешская республика

График
12 июня Ганновер 21,00 | Италия - Гана 2-0
12 июня Гельзенкирхен 18,00 | США - Чешская республика 0:3
17 июня 21,00 Кайзерслаутерн | Италия - 1:1 США
17 июня 18,00 Кельн / R | Чешская республика - Гана 0-2
22 июня Гамбург 16,00 | Чешская республика - Италия 0:2
22 июня 16,00 Norinberg | Гана - США 2-1

Группа F

Бразилия, Хорватия, Австралия, Япония

График
13 июня Берлине 21,00 | Бразилия - Хорватия 1-0
12 июня 15,00 Кайзерслаутерн | Австралия - Япония 3-1
18 июня 18,00 Мюнхен | Бразилия - Австралия 2-0
18 июня 15,00 Norinberg | Япония - Хорватия 0:0
22 июня Дортмунд 21,00 | Япония - Бразилия 1:04
22 июня 21,00 Штутгарте | Хорватия - Австралия 2:02

Группа G

Франция, Швейцария, Корея, Того

График
13 июня 18,00 Штутгарте | Франция - Швейцария 0-0
Франкфурт-на 13 июня 15,00 N / M | Корея - Того 2:01
18 июня Лейпциге 21,00 | Франция - Корея 1:01
19 июня Дортмунд 15,00 | Того - Швейцария 0:2
23 июня 21,00 Кельн / R | Того - Франция 0:2
23 июня Ганновер 21,00 | Швейцария - Корея 2-0

Группа H

Испания, Украина, Тунис, Саудовская Аравия

График
14 июня Лейпциге 15,00 | Испания - Украина 4-0
14 июня 18,00 Мюнхен | Тунис - Саудовская Аравия 2-2
19 июня 21,00 Штутгарте | Испания - Тунис 3-1
19 июня Гамбург 18,00 | Саудовская Аравия - Украина 0:4
23 июня 16,00 Кайзерслаутерн | Саудовская Аравия - Испания 0:1
23 июня Берлине 16,00 | Украина - Тунис 1:00

вверх